<  2020  >
<  Balandis  >
TKPeŠSPATKPeŠSPATKPeŠSPATKPeŠSPATK
123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930
Thursday, 02 Apr 2020
Futbolas
Nicaragua - U20 Liga Primera Juvenil
 ĮvykisRezultatasLaikas
 Diriangen(U20) - CD Walter Ferretti(U20)3:300:30
 Managua(U20) - Real Esteli FC(U20)2:101:30
 2:101:30
Nicaragua - Primera Division
 ĮvykisRezultatasLaikas
 Chinandega FC - Juventus Managua4:000:00
 4:000:00
 Las Sabanas CF - Real Madriz2:100:00
 2:100:00
 DEPORTIVO OCOTAL - Art Municipal Jalapa1:201:00
 Diriangen FC - Deportivo Walter Ferreti2:103:00
 2:103:00
 Managua FC - Real Esteli1:104:00
 1:104:00
E-Sportas
NBA2K(incl. OT) - NBA2K League
 ĮvykisRezultatasLaikas
 Hawks Talon GC - Warriors Gaming Squad02:00
Dota 2 - Liga Pro Gaming
 ĮvykisRezultatasLaikas
 0-900 Skr - Infamous2:001:00
 Infamous Young - Thunder Predator2:004:00
 2:004:00
Dota 2 - China Dota 2 - Hope Development Cup
 ĮvykisRezultatasLaikas
 Avengerls - Aster.aries1:106:00
 Vici Gaming Potential - Dark Knight0:206:00
 0:206:00
Dota 2 - Gold Occupation Competition
 ĮvykisRezultatasLaikas
 Team Venture - Five Brothers2:105:30
CS:GO - Flashpoint Season 1
 ĮvykisRezultatasLaikas
 Gen.g Esports - MiBR1:200:00
 1:200:00
CS:GO - ESEA Advanced Division
 ĮvykisRezultatasLaikas
 Polar Ace North - Ethereal2:104:00
 Buffdaddys Paypal Team - Faint2:004:30
Rainbow Six - ESL Pro League NA
 ĮvykisRezultatasLaikas
 Eunited - Spacestation Gaming0:103:00
 Darkzero Esports - Evil Geniuses1:004:15
 Team Reciprocity - Luminosity Gaming1:005:30
 Team Solomid - Tempo Storm1:006:45
Stalo tenisas
Vyrai - Setka Cup
 ĮvykisRezultatasLaikas
 Sokolov Sergey - Obrazkov Oleg1:308:05
Vyrai - Liga Pro
 ĮvykisRezultatasLaikas
 Smirnov Igor - Evgeniy Ilyukhin3:100:00
 Merkushin Yuriy - Rutko Dmitry3:200:00
 3:100:00
 Myagkov Sergey - Stanislav Bychkov3:000:30
 Bazilevsky Vitaly - Yanshaev Alexey3:100:30
 Yanshaev Alexey - Rutko Dmitry1:301:00
 Stanislav Bychkov - Evgeniy Ilyukhin3:001:00
 1:301:00
 Merkushin Yuriy - Bazilevsky Vitaly3:101:30
 3:101:30
 Smirnov Igor - Myagkov Sergey3:101:30
 3:101:30
 Gribkov Alexander - Kolesnikov Dmitriy3:203:00
 Ramenskiy Igor - Aleksey Ermilov3:203:00
 3:203:00
 Arteev, Timofey - Volkov Aleksandr Dmitrievich3:103:30
 Vladimir Nemashkalo - Kutuzov, Oleg3:003:30
 Kolesnikov Dmitriy - Arteev, Timofey3:104:00
 Aleksey Ermilov - Vladimir Nemashkalo0:304:00
 3:104:00
 Kutuzov, Oleg - Ramenskiy Igor2:304:30
 2:304:30
 Volkov Aleksandr Dmitrievich - Gribkov Alexander0:304:30
 0:304:30
 Ramenskiy Igor - Vladimir Nemashkalo2:305:00
 Gribkov Alexander - Arteev, Timofey3:205:00
 Kolesnikov Dmitriy - Volkov Aleksandr Dmitrievich1:305:30
 Aleksey Ermilov - Kutuzov, Oleg0:305:30
 1:305:30
 Shirshov Vasily - Smaglyukov Vladislav3:207:00
 Khairullin Ildar - Korolev Pavel3:007:00
 3:207:00
 Aronov Artem - Sadkov Andrey0:307:30
 0:307:30
 Dmitry Redenkov - Anatoly Trushkin0:307:30
 0:307:59
 Korolev Pavel - Dmitry Redenkov1:308:00
 Smaglyukov Vladislav - Aronov Artem0:308:00
 Anatoly Trushkin - Khairullin Ildar3:008:30
 Sadkov Andrey - Shirshov Vasily0:308:30
 3:008:30
 Shirshov Vasily - Aronov Artem0:309:00
 Khairullin Ildar - Dmitry Redenkov3:209:00
 3:209:00
Ledo ritulys
Rusija - Liga Pro short hockey (3x10 min)
 ĮvykisRezultatasLaikas
 Four Ronin - Rockets3:300:10
 Reaktivatori - Broneboytsy2:307:00
 2:307:00
 Kings Town - Serp and Molot4:508:00